Home | Contact | Feedback | Sitemap
 
HomeAdmission M.Tech.

List of Candidates Shortlisted for Written Test And/Or Interview

Sl.#
Application No.
Name of the Candidate
City
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (REGULAR)
(Total number of applications received: 4226 )
1 4741 Sumit Kumar Moradabad
2 4742 Nitesh Singh Agra
3 4786 Neeraj M Kannur
4 4812 Anupam Dhara Haldia
5 4966 Vivek Diwakar Moradabad
6 4991 Lalit Kumar Sharma Nawalgarh
7 5097 Rohit Chandrapauriyal Haldwani
8 5629 Utsav Mineshbhaishah Ahmedabad
9 5746 Sukanta Das Jorethang
10 5843 Kishan Pravinchandralekhadia Surat
11 5870 Laxman Kumar Malla Cuttack
12 5903 Surendra Kumarsoni Chitrakoot
13 6026 Ankit Yadav Bmy Charoda
14 6240 Mohanesh Madhukarpatole Pune
15 6528 Kunal Dutta Kolkata
16 6670 Vishal Shivajikokate Shrirampur
17 6890 Shahuraj Govindraopaulkar Latur
18 7041 Nikhilesh Badelwa Khachrod
19 7169 Sandeep Kumar Singh Gopalganj
20 7351 Rakhi Saxena New Delhi
21 7395 Mayur Gupta Aligarh
22 7473 Tanmaya Kaanr Bhalumunda
23 7844 Pratik Mishra Durg
24 8121 Pankaj Parashramgadhave Ahmednagar
25 8200 Shiv Singh Prajapat Gangapur City
26 8443 Nikhil Sharma Bhopal
27 8451 Surya Samukham Kothagudem
28 8644 Vipul Jain Bhopal
29 8907 Shikha Rai Allahabad
30 8939 Jitendra Ahirwar Bhusawal
31 9278 Yogesh Shivajiwagh Dhule
32 9688 Issai Baikunthakutum Bokakhat
33 9714 Amit Shukla Bhopal
34 9728 Sivakoteswararao Ikkurthi Guntur
35 9803 Saurav Kumar Muzaffarpur
36 9955 Pramod Kumar Sahu Rajnandgaon
37 10203 Rohit Tiwari Kanpur
38 10226 Sandeep Pandey  
39 10245 Eshwar Bapupatil Deola
40 10314 Aniruddha Dilipkulkarni Narsinhpur
41 10489 Ajit Jain Bharatpur
42 10582 Ashish Kumar Thawait Indore
43 10715 Kushank Singh Indergarh
44 10768 S Kanthreddy Annapureddy Kandukur
45 10781 Kulkarni Hrishikeshnilkanth Chinchwadgaon Pune
46 10906 Jithesh Valiyat Kottakkal
47 11041 Kundan Kumud Aurangabad
48 11198 Nithin P Ernakulam
49 11244 Mradul Awasthi Kanpur
50 11415 Duvvada Manohar Visakhapatnam
51 11506 Nidheesh N K Malappuram
52 11948 Anirudha Arvindkulkarni Kolhapur
53 12205 Ankur Gupta Mungeli
54 12268 Alok Narayan Behera Cuttack
55 12419 Chintu Kumar Gaya
56 12710 Avishkar Shadaksharikodagi Pune
57 12756 Siddhesh Dattaprasadkeluskar Ratnagiri
58 12920 Gaurav Tandon Kirandul
59 13000 Sarjerao Appasahebbhawar Kopargaon
60 13086 Surabhi Girishpendharkar Satara
61 13163 Saroj Kumar Araria
62 13186 Anupam Tripathi Jabalpur
63 13204 Awadhesh Kumar Azamgarh
64 13409 Saurabh Mishra Csm Nagar
65 13600 Hitesh Soni Rajnandgaon
66 13618 Ashu Kumar Dehradun
67 13626 Shashank Shrivastava Mungeli
68 13632 Bhagwant Sayappapadoolkar Khandala
69 13642 Sagar Hanamantpawar Karad
70 13664 Abhay Krishnaminachi Belgaum
71 13836 Sanjay Anand Nawada
72 14096 Vivek T R Vellore
73 14103 Madhurya Daimari Gohpur
74 14154 Gautam Anand Nalanda
75 14186 Pradeep Kumar Madhubani
76 14204 Amarnath Arjungawas Chandgad Kolhapur
77 14567 Piyush Ratnakarmore Kolhapur
78 14629 Sonu Kumar Das Hazaribag
79 14726 Sourav Bhowmik Barasat
80 14788 Rohinee Prashad Kushwaha Rewa
81 14802 Anirban Naskar Kolkata
82 14865 Saharsh Sanjaydongaonkar Deulgaon Raja
83 15000 Raghav Upadhyay Firozabad
84 15006 Sandip Kumargupta Banka
85 15114 Ranjeet Kumar Begusarai
86 15146 Nayan Biswas Chakdaha
87 15211 Amit Kapoor Ghaziabad
88 15212 Gaurav S Dhampur
89 15395 Bhupendra Kumar Sahu Dhamtari
90 15712 Nishant Kumar Verma Meerut
91 15767 Girjesh Kumar Etawah
92 15819 Arvind Ahirwar Mungaoli
93 16050 Saurabh Kumar Gupta Allahabad
94 16080 Pratik Suryakantshirbhate Yavatmal
95 16087 Soumen Ghorai Midnapore
96 16359 Subrata Bera Contai
97 16433 Parag Relekar Pune
98 16666 Vijay Kumar Mainpuri
99 16994 Sanjay Prakashdabade Miraj
100 17253 Bivash Saha Sheoraphuli
101 17343 Suryakant Nayak Cuttack
102 17557 Debojit Chatterjee Kolkata
103 17660 Sumendu Kumar Giridih
104 17755 Ibrahim Ali Harda
105 18327 Hardik Javergargoswami Anjar
106 18547 Dasamaneni Vinodkumar Nellore
107 18792 Dipankar Das Arambagh
108 18990 Pulidindi Siddhardhamani Kumar Vijayawada
109 19145 Amrik Singh Moradabad
110 19473 Kedar Sureshpakhare Thane
111 19517 Sudani Jayarvindbhai Surat
112 19671 Anand Gupta Patna
113 19805 Ashish  Kumar Porsa
114 19817 Vaibhav Gupta Shahjahanpur
115 19821 Pranav Ravindralad Kolhapur
116 20016 Reddipalli Bhargav Visakhapatnam
117 20100 Amritava Sarkar Falakata
118 20270 Neelam Sai Mohan Reddy Nellore
119 20310 Chetan Patel Khandwa
120 20347 Dileep Rajendran Thiruvananthapuram
121 20398 Wasim Akhtar Ranchi
122 20449 Dhavala Vijayaraghava Secunderabad
123 20809 Rahul Kumarbhandari Guna
124 20811 G Chittibabu Oduru
125 20921 Reddy Prasadp Tirupati
126 21078 Ashok Vardhana Chary Maroju Hyderabad
127 21105 Prudhvi Rajpaluru Kurnool
128 21312 Nilotpal Halder Durgapur
129 21350 Nilankan Karmakar Arambagh
130 21368 Biswajit Mardi Durgapur
131 21369 Uttam  Maji  Raniganj
132 21404 Venkata Ravi Thej Pingala Visakhapatnam
133 21407 Satya Sri Pranav Uppuluri Hyderabad
134 21541 Neelam Sai Mohan Reddy Nellore
135 21686 Jintumoni Medhi Guwahati
136 21983 Tarun Sachdeva New Delhi
137 22042 Atul Rameshjadhav Pune
138 22109 Mayank Chaudhary Kanpur
139 22179 Aniket Ajinathjamdade Barshi
140 22482 Rishikesh Kumarsingh Fazilnagar
141 22824 Kallamadi Nagarjuna Anantapur
142 22845 Anurag Butola Rudraprayag
143 22949 Ankit Vijaybhaidesai Valsad
144 23031 Jyayasi Nath Agartala
145 23336 Manjeet Kumar Samastipur
146 23542 Hemendra Kumarsahu Khairagarh
147 23551 Sumit Kumarshrivas Mahoba
148 23639 Ashutosh  Pradhan Mahasamund
149 23652 Ishtiyaq Ahamad Gorakhpur
150 23737 Dhruv Vasudevpatel Ahmedabad
151 23768 Rabindra  Kumar Purnea
152 23798 Kumar Gaurav Bhopal
153 23867 Abhishek Baidya Siliguri
154 23871 Abhishek Baidya Siliguri
155 24287 Gohil Vishaltalshibhai Dhandhuka
156 24346 Sujeet Kumar Gaya
157 24436 Dhan Raj Fatehpur
158 24532 Shyamal Kumardash Bankura
159 24544 Nilotpal Halder Durgapur
160 24694 Rajesh Ram Daltonganj
161 24888 Sapat Prakash Adilabad
162 24905 Manoj Singhkapkoti Bageshwar
163 24971 Saurav Kumar Singh Kahalgaon
164 25202 Vikas Verma Kanpur
165 25250 Pankaj Pankaj Sitapur
166 25419 Gaurav Kumar Moradabad
167 25534 Dharamveer Sharma Bhind
168 25918 Sanjay Kumaryadav Pantnagar
169 25948 Tushit Kamal  
170 26000 Deepak Kumargupta Gonda
171 26062 Sashidhar Kenchugundu Yemmiganur
172 26172 Pranav Dattatrayabormane Pune
173 26210 Pramod Kumar Sikar
174 26260 Abhishek Bhatnagar New Delhi
175 26268 Sachin Baghel Delhi
176 26376 Kuchana Rakesh Warangal
177 26391 Pankaj Singh Lucknow
178 26539 Ambrish Kumargautam Kanpur
179 26720 Abhishekh Kumar Firozabad
180 26899 Bhupendra Kumarkurrey Janjgir
181 27104 Lokesh Malik New Delhi
182 28107 Shankar Kumar Giridih
183 28167 Gordhan Kumawat Kuchaman City
184 28225 Varun Dayanandbhomkar Navi Mumbai
185 28387 Sumit Kumargaurav Dhanbad
186 28576 Ankit Kumar Lakhimpur Kheri
187 28645 Sandeep Kumar Haridwar
188 28739 Raj Kumargangwar Bareilly
189 28758 Sunil Kumarsaroj Azamgarh
190 28759 Raj Kumargangwar Bareilly
191 28862 Amit  Kumar Ghaziabad
192 29099 Parag Tyagi Roorkee
193 29112 Sarbindu Kumar Bhagalpur
194 29471 Priyank Sethi Indore
195 29663 Godugu Manojkumar Hyderabad
196 29882 Avinash  Kumartiwari Bhilai
197 29916 Babulal Choudhary Sikar
198 29973 Kapil Singh Modinagar
199 30262 Sandeep Kunni Ernakulam
200 30278 Maghade Saurabhpurushottam Nagpur
201 30295 Vaibhav Sharma Roorkee
202 30707 Amrik Singh Moradabad
203 30743 Raviranjan  Kumarbharatiya Nalanda
204 30764 Dharmendra Kumar Bijpur
205 30918 Gourav Kumar Dhanbad
206 30930 Brahm Duttpandey Chitrakoot
207 31545 Mrityunjay  Kumar Dehri On Sone
208 31570 Ashish Sureshpatil Sangli
209 31597 Raghav Parmar New Delhi
210 31661 Ashish  Kumar Munger
211 31679 Midhun George Kochi
212 31756 Ankit Kumarshukla Budhar
213 31799 Amin Shardulnitinkumar Vadodara
214 31925 Swati Agrawal Gorakhpur
215 31978 Kumar Gaurav Ahmedabad
216 32061 Gaurav Bisht Ranikhet
217 32257 Govind Kumar Verma Dudahi
218 32299 Vibhooti Narayanmishra Lavkushnagar
219 32473 Deepesh Kumarkarn Andhara
220 32722 Prasant Bilaiya Jhansi
221 32734 Arfat Shabbirduduke Navimumbai
222 33490 Sachida Nandmishra Delhi
223 33800 Manojkumar Spatil Shimoga
224 33813 Vinay Kumar Bokaro
225 33876 Vivek Kumardeshmukh Bhilai
226 33939 Sidharth Kr Pala
227 33958 Sachin Singh Lucknow
228 33993 Midhun George Kochi
229 34007 Mohanraj P Erode
230 34234 Jitendra Singh Aligarh
231 34833 Vikas Prasad Churu
232 35397 Pratap Kumar Bishrampur
233 35516 Parshuram Rout Balasore
234 35721 Meshraj Navrang Mungeli
235 35835 Siddharth Jain Indore
236 35954 Vidya S Alappuzha
237 36357 Rajeev Ranjan Dist Madhubani
238 36683 Allaka Vasudevarao Vizianagaram
 
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PART-TIME)

1 11705 Pratikkumar Chandubhaimakwana Surat
2 13581 Srinivas Neeli Nellore
3 17599 Anand Bharatkumar Rana Surat
4 19226 Miteshkumar Anilbhaithakkar Ahmedabad
5 21022 Aniket Bharatkumardevare Ahmedabad
6 22960 Manotosh Baidya Dakshin Raypur
7 23189 Ankush  Sohal Kangra
8 23888 Denice Mathewthomas Kottayam
9 24468 Fahim Razasunasara Bharuch
10 27988 Siddharth Kumar Lucknow
11 29104 Rathod Rahulbhupatbhai Bhavnagar
12 34694 Patel Vijaykumarkanaiyalal Ahmedabad
13 34871 Joshi Priteshkumardilipbhai Vadodara
14 35119 Miteshkumar Hasmukhraychauhan Surat
15 35734 Venkata Nagaraju Muvvala Hyderabad
16 36680 Saurabh Vardhanpss Gwalior
17 37054 Dhavalkumar Ghanshyambhaipatel Kathlal
 
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (PG DIIT)
(Total number of applications received: 189)
1 4557 Ranjani R Thiruchirapalli
2 5140 Dewakar Sharma Mohali
3 5256 Mehul Jaydevbhaiacharya Mehsana
4 5293 Prabhakaran S Chennai
5 6315 Deepak Bisht Almora
6 6564 Sweety Khimjibhaichavda Gandhinagar
7 8061 Udit Agarwal Ajmer
8 8135 Madhu Yaram Hyderabad
9 10202 Ripu Daman Verma Akbarpur
10 10327 Jagat Bipinbhaishihori Bhavnagar
11 10370 Sudipta Mukherjee Suri
12 10475 Atul Chauhan Banda
13 13031 Sreejith K Kudremukh
14 14185 Nitesh Sadanandanerao Mumbai
15 14851 Vijaykumar Devrajgorfad Saidevaliya
16 15165 Sujeet Parhi Raigarh
17 16417 Amar Kumar Prasad Vadodara
18 16623 Dhruba Jyotikalita Guwahati
19 16765 Samad Arbaazanjum Dhanbad
20 17905 Arun Kumar Etawah
21 18843 Arjun Vyas Hyderabad
22 19443 Ubaidqaiyoom Ahmedbadi Gandhinagar
23 20849 Sandeep Redhu Jind
24 21001 Aniket Bharatkumardevare Ahmedabad
25 21995 Kothamasu Kiran Mangalagiri
26 22063 Sweekruti Mishra Bhubaneswar
27 24680 Akash  Rajendrakumarpandya Ahmedabad
28 25180 Narayanasamy P Nagapattinam
29 25632 Dev Kumarahirwal Damoh
30 26630 Saurabh Singh Deoria
31 27189 Jagat Bipinbhaishihori Bhavnagar
32 27407 Dudul  Das Morigaon
33 28621 Mohammad Rafiuddin Hyderabad
34 29298 Badal Singh Akbarpur
35 29529 Pawan  Kumarpandey Pratapgarh
36 29793 Paras Maheshwari Sahaswan
37 29966 Bhavesh Koustubh Bilaspur
38 30770 Jebanezer R Trichy
39 31156 Virani Kartikkumarvinubhai Surat
40 31210 Patel Panthhasmukh Ahmedabad
41 31691 Nihar Ranjan Ranjanmahanta Keonjhar
42 32575 Pranjal Gogoi Lakhimpur
43 33535 K.S Shruti Vadodara
44 34743 Ankit Agarwal Agra
45 35240 Vivek Sharma Morena
46 35998 Uddip Kashyap Guwahati
47 36423 Rituraj  Chauhan Sahibganj
48 36603 Manish Sharma Duliajan
49 36606 Saran Prasathp Chennai
 
MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING (REGULAR)
(Total number of applications received: 1160)
1 4687 Nitish Bhardwaj Guwahati
2 4873 Ravindra Ketanmehta Ahmedabad
3 4902 Evin S Manoj Kottayam
4 5415 Soumendu Monia Murshidabad
5 5748 Kavita Singh Gwalior
6 6070 Shrawan Kumar Saran Jodhpur
7 6302 Deepak Bisht Almora
8 6525 Panicker Akhilvijayan Kollam
9 6680 Vishal Shivajikokate Shrirampur
10 6706 Rahul Rathee Jind
11 6899 Nishant Gautam Jawalamukhi
12 6919 Ishan Aggarwal Naraingarh
13 6932 Manavendra Mishra Pratapgarh
14 6998 Shri Niwas Pandey Deoria
15 7011 Rahul Sathyanath Thrissur
16 7058 Athul Sathyanath Thrissur
17 7081 Krishna Kumarsaxena Agra
18 7131 Shivam Shukla Kanpur
19 7417 Keshav Kumarjha Jhanjharpur
20 7492 Ram Pyar Singh Bikaner
21 7509 Vighnesh Prasad Raigarh
22 7561 Pritam Shahurajdalvi Akluj
23 7589 Divyesh Sakharampatil Shahada
24 8700 Sushant Kumar Dehri-On-Sone
25 8712 Arun Rajput Kanpur
26 8753 Samarjit Singh Guwahati
27 8792 Ravi Ranjan Jha Patna
28 8796 Amit Das Howrah
29 9186 Niraj Shantilalpaliwal Nashik
30 9482 Dyuti Sundar Ghadai Cuttack
31 9680 Umang Bhupatraidesai Surat
32 9873 Prateek Saxena Jaipur
33 9878 Avanish Kumar Begusarai
34 9892 Priyal Goyal Firozabad
35 10011 Anantha Padmanabha Bhat S Mysore
36 10047 Gaurav Kumar Najibabad
37 10613 Misal Purkait Serampore
38 10817 Manish Om Prakash New Delhi
39 11085 Gaurav Kumar Bijnor
40 11157 Kumar Arpit Kanpur
41 11248 Mradul Awasthi Kanpur
42 11400 Pohor Patric Debbarma Agartala
43 11479 Duvvada Manohar Visakhapatnam
44 11661 Suraj Kumar Allahabad
45 11664 Satya Narayan Malik Arambagh
46 11751 Apoorva Singh Allahabad
47 11887 Anupam Krishnan Palakkad
48 11929 Deepak K Bangalore
49 11996 Pragya Agrawal Rath
50 12314 Abhishek Sarmah Dibrugarh
51 12317 Ayush Pratap Singh Kanpur
52 12437 Ashok Kumar Varanasi
53 12471 Mohammed Rashad K Kozhikode
54 12661 Chetan Shankarraodesai Kolhapur
55 12817 Vini Mehrotra Bareilly
56 13060 Sreejith K Kudremukh
57 13105 Ankit Singh Kanpur
58 13210 Darshan Ajmera Indore
59 13355 Pawan Kumar Yadav Varanasi
60 13672 Kuntal Sarkar Barasat
61 13678 Arijit Chatterjee Rampurhat
62 13726 Ankur Tiwari Raipur
63 13778 Himalaya Dawani Farrukhabad
64 14031 Pratik Bhaskarbhoyar Nagpur
65 14033 Koushik Mishra Medinipur
66 14079 Vikash Chauhan Nalanda
67 14102 Vivek T R Vellore
68 14170 Shuvadip Dey Chinsurah
69 14510 Nishant Singh Jabalpur
70 14645 Robin Jain Gwalior
71 14646 Anulekha Majumdar Delhi
72 15141 Raj Kumarsadhu Dhanbad
73 15207 Yengkhom Milannar Singh Kakching
74 15257 Vishnu M Chengannur
75 15582 Anand Prakash Raniganj
76 15623 Anupam Dhara Haldia
77 15625 Mohit Gupta Delhi
78 16058 Saurabh Kumar Gupta Allahabad
79 16437 Palash Choudhary Aklera
80 16704 Sasmita Majhi Bhubaneswar
81 16937 Abhishek Maurya Lucknow
82 17077 Chilambarasan Arumugam Coimbatore
83 17092 Md Akiffaridi Muzaffarpur
84 17107 Vijay Kumar Kurrey Kabirdham
85 17128 Devendra Pratapsingh Satna
86 17294 Faria Rehman Lucknow
87 17453 Shubham Awasthi Kannauj
88 17471 Anil Kumar Vishwakarma Bhilai
89 17590 Rajiv Ranjan Madhubani
90 17632 Adarsh Kesharwani Raipur
91 17712 Adarsh Kesarwani Navi Mumbai
92 17832 Ravi Chandra Mokkarala Khammam
93 17845 Abhinay Kumar Singh Bhilai
94 18375 Mukesh Mishra Allahabad
95 18423 Kavita Sharma Ambala
96 18636 Aakash Dbansal Delhi
97 18813 Aditya Shaleen Patna
98 18858 Raja Sekhara Reddy Kaluri Hyderabad
99 19063 Remya  G Trivandrum
100 19110 Satyabrat Barik Dhenkanal
101 19364 Binil Pc Malappuram
102 19531 Rabiya . Khalilabad
103 19546 Sudani Jayarvindbhai Surat
104 19741 Krishna Prasathl Trichy
105 20042 Harde Swapnilkailas Nasik
106 20054 Anurag Sahu Janjgir
107 20103 Amritava Sarkar Falakata
108 20142 Vigneswaran B Coimbatore
109 20155 Subhangshu Sen Kolkata
110 20508 Deepti Yadav Ahmedabad
111 20776 Alok Vardhan Varanasi
112 20951 Kulkarni Anupshrikrishna Jaysingpur
113 21097 Behera Srinivas Secunderabad
114 21217 Sahar Ahsaas Raipur
115 21406 Venkata Ravi Thej Pingala Visakhapatnam
116 21478 Mohsin Dalvi Mumbai
117 21738 Mantri  Chetan Prakash Jalgaon
118 21963 Siddharth Singh Faizabad
119 21971 Anagdha Sharma Pantnagar
120 21989 Tarun Sachdeva New Delhi
121 22024 Ziaul  Hoque Malda
122 22053 Atul Rameshjadhav Pune
123 22376 Piyush  Kumar Purnea
124 22381 Thamarai Selvi Natarajan Coimbatore
125 23229 Suruchi Dutt Chandigarh
126 23374 Sarita Bharti Gorakhpur
127 23427 Debasmita Bal Agartala
128 23557 Hemendra Kumarsahu Khairagarh
129 23853 Ram  Jiomar Banda
130 23870 Abhishek Baidya Siliguri
131 23949 Om  Prakashyadav Banda
132 24131 Latimuni  Patra Sambalpur
133 24811 Paras Sharma Ghaziabad
134 24940 Jishnu M Chengannur
135 25103 Virender Singh Kathua
136 25154 Dharamveer Sharma Bhind
137 25284 Nikki Rathore Pantnagar
138 25326 Rohit Kumargupta Satna
139 25480 Vinod Kumargautam Mau
140 25625 Hitesh Singla Kotkapura
141 25696 Sambu  Srinivas Hyderabad
142 25931 Sanjay Kumaryadav Pantnagar
143 26295 Abhishek Bhatnagar New Delhi
144 26348 Akeshwar Singhyadav Amroha
145 26765 Shailendra Singh Agra
146 26888 Ravi Kantsagar Bijnor
147 27044 Hasna P Malappuram
148 27111 Vaibhav Tukaramdoiphode Atpadi
149 27460 Gulshan  Kumarpradhan Champa
150 27481 Mamta Kumari Dhanbad
151 27624 Harpreet  Kaur Mohali
152 28254 Varun Dayanandbhomkar Navi Mumbai
153 28330 Ramesh Shiddalingaswamisarangmatha Hanamasagar
154 29098 Nikul Arya Roorkee
155 29677 Yogesh Srivastava Lucknow
156 29739 Rajveer Singh Bareilly
157 29874 Abdur Rahmanal Azad Goalpara
158 30064 Rahul  Singhchauhan Gwalior
159 30103 Vivek  Kumar Singh Durg
160 30332 Sumanta Kar Chinsurah
161 30698 Saurabh Sinha Gorakhpur
162 30720 Amrik Singh Moradabad
163 30837 Vaibhav Kumar Renukoot
164 30875 Tej Pratap Singh Gonda
165 30931 Akshay Kumar Singh Ghaziabad
166 31374 Kuldeep Singh Lucknow
167 31384 Deepak Nayak Koraput
168 31667 Deendayal Kumar Patna
169 31723 Mayur Gupta Aligarh
170 31725 Vishal Jaiswal Siswa Bazar
171 31803 Ashish Kumar Rath Distt Hamirpur
172 32051 S Saikumar Hyderabad
173 32232 Ashok Vardhana Chary Maroju Hyderabad
174 32491 Nikhil Ulahannan Kannur
175 32599 Pallav Kumar Varanasi
176 32762 Arfat Shabbirduduke Navimumbai
177 33020 Uma Kant Patna
178 33090 Sanjay Singh Ranchi
179 33497 Sachida Nandmishra Delhi
180 33883 Anand Joy Wayanad
181 33942 Shashank Singh Allahabad
182 34002 Midhun George Kochi
183 34278 Sooraj Chacko Mananthavady
184 34388 Dnyaneshwar Shridharchavan Solapur
185 34788 Prabhat Kumarshukla Nagar Untari
186 34817 Devendra Singh Ghaziabad
187 35015 Dibyalochan Behera Cuttack
188 35106 Nileema Balasahebrevade Baramati
189 35356 Rabi Narayanagrawal Bargarh
190 36010 Syed Ijlalhaider Gorakhpur
191 36365 Sreeradh V M Mannar
192 36862 Mamta Kumari Bokaro
 
MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING (PART-TIME)
1 5676 Vijay Kumarsingh Pratapgarh
2 8932 Vikas Pandurangmogadpalli Latur
3 9753 Subhash Yadav Rampur
4 10799 Deep Dineshchandraparekh Surat
5 15095 Ashwin Mundashipai Udupi
6 21587 Raj Kumaryadav Azamgarh
7 22959 Vikas Tyagi Ghaziabad
8 26361 Kinshu  Bansal Jahangirabad
9 27575 Shambhu Singh Meerut
10 30138 Mohd Faisal Kanpur
11 34640 Srikanta  Sahu Berhampur
12 34738 Ankit Agarwal Agra
13 35035 Agraj Abhishek Gaya
14 35729 Mehulkumar Jagubhaichauhan Surat
15 36007 Ravinder Kumar Faridabad
16 36563 Sapna Mishra Allahabad
17 36626 Sanjeev Kumar Barara
 
MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING (PGDIIT)
(Total number of applications received: 63)
1 5641 Ankit Keshari Manendragarh
2 6777 Subodh Kumarmishra Raebareli
3 14709 Devbrat Pundhir Hatharas
4 14716 Vibhuti Yadav Etah
5 15087 Ashwin Mundashipai Udupi
6 17586 Jitendra S Bellary
7 19124 Jagtam Sharan Anpara
8 22620 Aniket Bharatkumardevare Ahmedabad
9 28725 Shambhu Singh Meerut
10 29942 Bhavesh Koustubh Bilaspur
11 34060 Vivek Sharma Morena
12 34748 Ankit Agarwal Agra
13 35813 Mehulkumar Jagubhaichauhan Surat
14 36017 Abhay Dilipshirude Pachora
15 36183 Deepanjalee Dutta Guwahati
16 36374 Ashish Yadav Gajraula
 
CIVIL ENGINEERING
(Total number of applications received: 2966)
1 4550 Soukat Kumardas Agartala
2 4582 R Ravindar Puducherry
3 4623 Noushad Bin Jamal Malappuram
4 4762 Madala Govindaraya Harish Guntur
5 4787 Puneet Kumar Mandi Sundernagar
6 5188 Mohd Adeeb Lucknow
7 5226 Kumar Gaurav Lucknow
8 5234 Unnikrishnan Bm Thiruvananthapuram
9 5255 Obaidur Rahaman Suri
10 5834 Silky Agrawal Khargone
11 5852 Manoj Rameshsonawane Navi Mumbai
12 5862 Narendra Basavrajgurav Atpadi
13 5908 Mohammad Shihabuddin Khan Jabalpur
14 5962 Naman Thapar Raipur
15 6316 Sourav Das Berhampore
16 6369 Saif Ahmed Bhopal
17 6556 Shahi A Kayamkulam
18 6591 Chintamani Gupta Mandsaur
19 6962 Kalpesh Mallikarjunkarkeli Pune
20 7048 Rishikesh Kumar Pandey Chhapra
21 7213 Hemant Meena Valsad
22 7345 Nikhil Garg Dehradun
23 7469 Amar Mandhyan Pune
24 7988 Hitesh Raghubhaiparghi Rajkot
25 8224 Vidya Vitthalkanade Pune
26 8569 Desai Aniketsanjay Navsari
27 8664 Tatineni Ugesh Guntakal
28 8678 Mohit Kumarsingh Bijnor
29 8699 Amanjeet Kumarjha Kolkata
30 8738 Divyank Tyagi Alwar
31 8823 Anji Reddy Sunkara Addanki
32 8897 Vibhuti Kumar Patna
33 9017 Patnayakuni Raviprakash Kakinada
34 9068 Prabhat Rajora Jodhpur
35 9088 Vatsal Bipinchandraupadhyay Gandhinagar
36 9096 S Rahithya Hyderabad
37 9192 Radhey  Shyam Verma Hardoi
38 9269 Rahul Bhardwaj Bettiah
39 9309 Jebin Thomas Kottayam
40 9465 Tushar Gupta Kanpur
41 9491 Kshitij Tayal Agra
42 9522 Rahul Ranjan Hilsa
43 9654 Aditi Modi Agra
44 9783 Devanshee Shukla Delhi
45 9851 Gundeep Kaur Sudan Jammu
46 9854 Vetrivelan Ramalingame Puducherry
47 9909 Amrit Kumar Gumla
48 10105 Kapil Inani Bhilwara
49 10204 Yogendra Mishra Bhind
50 10264 Rupesh Kumar Verma Jaipur
51 10323 P B Kiranraj Hubli
52 10410 Aathira M.S Thrissur
53 10435 Ritesh Kumar Dubey Gorakhpur
54 10437 Manas Ranjanpradhan Bargarh
55 10459 Lalrosiama Zote Aizawl
56 10547 Ravi Ranjan Bhaya Chaita
57 10743 Sanchit Kumar Jhansi
58 11640 Suresh Nama Ongole
59 11980 Siddharth Jain Indore
60 11987 Bala Kishore Katchalla Visakhapatnam
61 12003 Saubhagya Dixit Jaipur
62 12219 Ashish Nair Shahdol
63 12345 Cheran Teja Nizamabad
64 12363 Mohammed Shaffi Karimnagar
65 12387 Swatantra Kumar Poddar Darbhanga
66 12411 Aayush Kumar Lucknow
67 12430 Vineet Kumar Bageria Khagaria
68 12440 Sanjay Kumar Ray Malkangiri
69 12499 Dheeraj Vijaysawant Ratnagiri
70 12560 Akshay Srinath Delhi
71 12625 Ulhas Tulsidaswankhade Chandur Rly
72 12670 Kishor Sakharamlabhade Buldhana
73 12748 Ritesh Kala Haldwani
74 12768 Brajendra Singh Rajput Bhind
75 12991 Bandipally Sandeep Siddipet
76 12994 Sreyashrao Suryaraosurapreddi Nashik
77 13050 Harshad Gajananyadav Bhose Pandharpur
78 13106 Ashok Selvetikar Adilabad
79 13211 Prateeksha Khanikar Jorhat
80 13333 Deepanshu Shirole Bhopal
81 13340 Atul Kumaragrawal Janjgir
82 13556 Jyoti Sarkar Birnagar
83 13599 Adarsh S Thiruvananthapuram
84 13673 Kranthi Kumar Reddy Jetty Nellore
85 13794 Amitava Das Agartala
86 13902 Avneesh Kumar Banda
87 13947 Rajkumar Adimulam Hyderabad
88 13968 Hijasul Haque Tv Vengara
89 14052 Dineshkumar V Coimbatore
90 14183 Mohit Gupta Alwar
91 14314 Prajakt Ravikeshramteke Nagpur
92 14388 Abhay Kumar Hazaribagh
93 14426 Rohit Raosahebkore Daflapur
94 14640 V.Narayan Mohan Trivandrum
95 14951 Vipul Parkash Saharanpur
96 15009 Ved Prakash Etah
97 15028 Gopala Krishnarodda Nandyal
98 15072 Kolar Dineshsingh Nellore
99 15123 Purna Kumar Rastogi Lakhimpur Kheri
100 15305 Gurudatta Ajayavinashe Amravati
101 15330 Santosh Kumar Bettiah
102 15893 Vishnu J Kayamkulam
103 15902 Phalgun Mmv Visakhapatnam
104 15927 Anshuman Sharma Bhopal
105 15995 Kakarla S V N P S Harisantosh Bhimavaram
106 16131 Kedarisetty U S Chakradhar Hyderabad
107 16183 Bhanu Savarni Kosuri Nellore
108 16276 Tirthankar Chakraborty Kolkata
109 16295 Diana Alicesugunan Trivandrum
110 16401 Samta Sanjaykubde Nagpur
111 16468 Rujuta Avinashbhat Nagpur
112 16497 Nilanjan Adhikary Barasat
113 16521 Gurmesh Chandigarh
114 16868 Pulak Jyotibezbaruah Nalbari
115 16869 Minesh Sanjaymaheshwari Nasik
116 17022 Anu Mgeorge Alappuzha
117 17117 Shiva Bhushan Kurnool
118 17187 Rahil Rambabugupta Rajgarh
119 17208 Aayush Saxena Allahabad
120 17276 Mayank Suman Patna
121 17502 Hitesh Gupta Indore
122 17652 Abhilash Achuthan Kasaragod
123 17767 Surendra Reddy Kancharla Kadapa
124 17778 Pabba Chandrasekhar Hyderabad
125 17833 George Moses K Ernakulam
126 17883 Abinay Kumar Yadagiri Nizamabad
127 17938 Dipak Arjunugale Ahmednagar
128 18098 Ayaskant Behera Paradeep
129 18142 Adyasha Swayamsiddha Amanta Angul
130 18391 Ilyas Hussain Kannur
131 18392 Hakim Singh Mathura
132 18454 Kunal Vinayakghaisas Pune
133 18548 Suryansh Gupta Ambala Cantt
134 18842 Swapnil Vilasjoshi Satara
135 19087 Himanshu Sharma Ajmer
136 19096 Kiran  S R Thiruvananthapuram
137 19293 Siva Nageswararao Velpula Guntur
138 19322 Vaddamanu Hayagreevacharyulu Hyderabad
139 19329 Mayank Jain Raipur
140 19345 Svdk Divya Rajahmundry
141 19521 Kanupuri Manikantamrutyunjayasharma Visakhapatnam
142 19528 Madapa N P Kodagu
143 19544 Suman Deshlahra Bhiali Nagar
144 19587 Deepak Sharma Una
145 19648 Ravinder Singh Mathura
146 19760 Chanakya Nampelli Karimnagar
147 20075 Abhishek Saini Indore
148 20153 George Moses K Ernakulam
149 20263 Shiju Pvarghese Pathanamthitta
150 20397 Swathy Sunder Thrissur
151 20524 Charuku Abhilash Hyderabad
152 20574 Amgoth Mathruswamy Hyderabad
153 20600 Vishal Manoharraowaghamare Amravati
154 21147 Modugula Chiranjeevi Tirupati
155 21184 G Thejeshkumar Tirupati
156 21225 Gurudu Swaraj Nizamabad
157 21262 Jatin Chugh Chandigarh
158 21479 Avidesh Goyal Panchkula
159 21537 Akhil Gupta Delhi
160 21559 Donga Ashok Karimnagar
161 21708 Naveen Chandrairaganaboina` Nellore
162 21772 Sonal Dharmik Nagpur
163 21818 Gompa Nookaraju Kakinada
164 21982 Ravindra Gedam Bhilai
165 22303 Bhaskar Pratimdas Bongshar
166 22329 Gunnu Jayasaikrishna Srikakulam
167 22438 Monalisa Patra Bhubaneswar
168 22622 Ramu Arroju Warangal
169 22627 Reseem Mhameed Thodupuzha
170 22637 Sounik Kumarbanerjee Chandannagar
171 22919 Ayyappan Yuvaraju Tenali
172 23154 Manoj A Puttur
173 23156 Sudhi Sharma P V Cheruvathur
174 23270 Jeresh Goldj Nagercoil
175 23323 Karan Sureshpatil Kolhapur
176 23329 Vishal Mahadevsutar Sangli
177 23621 Saikat Panja Jaynagar Majilpur
178 23981 Nivya Basheer Kottayam
179 24026 Swapnil Vilasjoshi Satara
180 24132 Avinash Anantwaychal Nandani
181 24276 Abhishek Sharma Mathura
182 25012 Aditi Kumawat Ajmer
183 25116 Vikram K Thiruvallur
184 25354 Sahil Garg Bathinda
185 25708 Amali  Gitanjali R Chennai
186 25869 Shaik Saleembhasha Vijayawada
187 25959 Harish  Kumars N Chennai
188 26061 Naveen Kumar Bamnauli
189 26102 Nakkina Sarathkumar Tirupathi
190 26188 Madhu Babum Anantapur
191 26227 Dileshwar Rana Bhopal
192 26237 Prasanta Kar Kanchanpur
193 26238 Mantu Majumder Belonia
194 26389 Ranjeet Devidasramteke Nagbhir
195 26428 Kanishk Padhi Vadodara
196 26535 Roshin E Calicut
197 26603 Sourabh Batra Saharanpur
198 26848 Lisa Ghosal Kolkata
199 26870 Kalavakolu Divyasri Sri Kalahasthi
200 26883 Naraboyina Devika Kurnool
201 26975 Ahmed Shaz Allahabad
202 26984 Sahithi Arukonda Hyderabad
203 27007 Marreddy Yajurvedreddy Guntur
204 27029 Meenu P S Kodungallur
205 27049 Nelluri Sumankanth Guntur
206 27072 Varun K V Kannur
207 27180 Kailasanathan Es Mayiladuthurai
208 27483 Ravi Verma Kukshi
209 27910 Rahul Yadav Jhansi
210 27962 Shiv Singhpatel Yamunanagar
211 28126 Deepak  Kumar  Delhi
212 28159 Kumar Gaurav Lucknow
213 28173 Hiteshraj Vyas Haridwar
214 28259 Saride Anvesh Kakinada
215 28267 Varun Dayanandbhomkar Navi Mumbai
216 28497 Subodh Kumar Hazaribag
217 28517 Anees Amindinnaik Gadag
218 28740 Abir Mandal Kolkata
219 28773 Shiv Kumarsingh Bulandshahar
220 28933 Akshay Kumar Verma Chittorgarh
221 28951 Chandan Kumarjha Supaul
222 29070 Eeda Ramasai Hyderabad
223 29236 Sabin Kv Kasaragod
224 29870 Joyal Scaria Thrissur
225 29932 Mandala Bhanu Prakash Reddy Modukuru
226 30050 Shashwath S Bangalore
227 30075 Sahithi Arukonda Hyderabad
228 30181 Siddharth  Shukla New Delhi
229 30268 Manish Kumar Bhusawal
230 30284 Darshan G C Bangalore
231 30301 Amey Purushottamnaringrekar Mumbai
232 30372 Nihil Shyamjibhaisorathia Navsari
233 30463 Govindarajan V Trichy
234 30496 Umeshkumar Toulanprasadmourya Nagpur
235 30590 Lakshmi Rishithaamuluru Nellore
236 30687 Marreddy Yajurvedreddy Guntur
237 30801 Swapnil Kasar Betul
238 30869 Aanchal Jasuja Bhilai
239 30913 Md Rashidkhan Patna
240 31005 Shivraj  Singhmeena Bhopal
241 31134 Hemant Chandola Kathgodam
242 31189 Rohit Pralhaddeshmukh Aurangabad
243 31319 Nandyala  Venkatalakshmi Lavanya Guntur
244 31503 Amit Rajendrapatil Dhule
245 31573 Hariprasad Keshetti Manthani
246 32179 Suman Deshlahra Bhiali Nagar
247 32220 Sooraj Vs Thodupuzha
248 32278 M Jmahesh Thiruvananthapuram
249 32288 Pranab Kar Karimganj
250 32918 Lakshminarayanan M Thiruvananthapuram
251 33012 Sudheer Sprabhu Thrissur
252 33033 Ketan Kirankulkarni Aurangabad
253 33074 Ajaya Kumarnaik Talcher
254 33114 Pradnya Arunpatil Dhule
255 33127 Rohini Kokku Karimnagar
256 33210 Sruthi Ck Kannur
257 33260 Surepally Naresh Nalgonda
258 33269 Priyanka Priyadarshini Saharsa
259 33463 Aida Isacp Perumbavoor
260 33621 Gyandeep Bhumarkar Bhopal
261 33749 Anees Amindinnaik Gadag
262 33935 Pavan Kumar  Reddypottipati Kadapa
263 33972 Anita Bhatt Pithoragarh
264 33981 Neelam Gunjyal Pithoragarh
265 34148 Saride Anvesh Kakinada
266 34295 Batta  Jaya Nagsatish Amalapuram
267 34500 Mohd Moizqureshi Hapur
268 34937 Madhusoodan Sharma Gwalior
269 35008 Vikas  Chauhan Saharanpur
270 35074 Kamran  Etah
271 35320 Behera Prasannakumar Kakinada
272 35505 Abhisek Roy Asansole
273 35551 Mrigank Saini Bikaner
274 35626 Divyaraj NT  
275 36294 Meghana Mothukuri Visakhapatnam
276 36359 Tankala Asha Khammam Dt
277 36466 Kondapalli Sravani Tuni
278 36608 Ranjith KS Thrissur
279 36642 Sanjay Kumar Bareilly
280 36997 Smitha S Palakkad
 
CIVIL ENGINEERING (PART-TIME)
1 10294 Jyoti Prakash Mohapatra Ahmedabad
2 10774 Satyavijet Chilakapati Hyderabad
3 11463 Priyank Vaghasiya Gandhinagar
4 16191 Gurudevan S Nagapattinam
5 19494 Sunanda Hanamappashikkeri Bagalkot
6 21476 Ashish Kumarmishra Deoghar
7 23484 Alok Gandhi Ahmedabad
8 31260 Rajesh Ranjan Ahmedabad
9 35426 Kaushik Punjabhaipatel Patan
10 14400 Avinash Singh Parmarthi Sarmera
11 34686 Prashant Shrirangjawale Washim
12 35039 Avinash Vitthalraorathod Beed
13 35718 Shubham Kumar Nawada
 
CIVIL ENGINEERING (PGDIIT)
(Total number of applications received: 81)
1 4976 Md Safa Rahmani Barh
2 5062 Lupamudra Sharma Guwahati
3 6676 Bhalchandra Shyamkanttankkar Dombivali
4 6717 Kiran Prakashrangwani Ahmedabad
5 9052 Santosh Kumarsahu Jharsuguda
6 9523 Madonna Jasmine J U Marthandam
7 9914 Ruturaj Gorakhnathmali Pune
8 9960 Debasree Purkayastha Agartala
9 10559 Sakthiya J Vellore
10 11130 Vigneshkumar C Alangulam
11 16982 Auric Das Gupta Kolkata
12 17926 Saivivek M Hospet
13 18225 Avinash Ramachandruni Nellore
14 19535 Madapa N P Kodagu
15 19704 Arjun Sengupta Kalyani
16 19936 Bidhan Kumarsahu Bargarh
17 20422 Maheshbhai Govindbhaikothari Surat
18 20506 Harish Hn Bangalore
19 20866 Raghavendran V Chennai
20 22741 Pallav Pabanbaruah Guwahati
21 22874 Abdul Quadir Dhanbad
22 24209 Anurag Anandkumar Mumbai
23 24536 Jayashri Pitambarpatil Jalgaon
24 25502 Hardikbhai Parshottambhaigamdha Amreli
25 26025 Abhijeet Ashokrao Maske Nagpur
26 26505 Varun  Singhpariahr Jabalpur
27 27121 Karan Bimalshah Baroda
28 27169 Anjum Mohammedbaigmirza Ahmedabad
29 29963 Abuzar  Mohammed Ashfaqputhawala Ahmedabad
30 30004 Anusha Sundar Raj Sivaganga District
31 30866 Achyut Dhar Jammu
32 32193 KaushikBhai Madhavlal Suthar Mehsana
33 33079 Veeresh BS Bidar
34 34215 Zishan Ahmadkhan Chapra
35 34997 Neelnayana Kalita Guwahati
36 36525 Yogiraj Sargam Katihar
37 36562 Rakhi Jain Indore
 
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (REGULAR)
(Total number of applications received:10398)
1 4504 Nilanjan Mukherjee Kolkata
2 4520 Renu Varshney Aligarh
3 4579 Arjun Anil Kumar Trivandrum
4 4708 Gnana Prasad  
5 4751 Prakriti Gupta Raipur
6 4768 Mayur Varshney Aligarh
7 4849 Abhishek Kumar Singh Lucknow
8 4859 Ravindra B V Mysore
9 4864 Praneeth Mandali Guntur
10 4928 Ajay Singhal Nanakmatta
11 5015 Mahesh Singh Patna
12 5069 Shovan Bhattacharya Bankura
13 5167 Akshat Chourey Bhopal
14 5258 Sonali Mishra Puri
15 5407 Anusha Nallu Venkatagiri
16 5452 Sachin Vashistha Ghaziabad
17 5455 Saujal Rajeshbhaivaishnav Nadiad
18 5464 Vellanki Sriharsha Hyderabad
19 5532 Rishi Virdi Raipur
20 5561 Veerendranath Jakkam Khammam
21 5590 Chadaram Jagadheesh Visakhapatnam
22 5605 Aritra Bhowmick Kolkata
23 5652 Karthic R Sirkali
24 5705 Ravi Kumar Delhi
25 5722 Mohit Shashikantmahant Ahmedabad
26 5864 Kunal Soni Churu
27 5958 Giridhar Keshavdurge Warora
28 5979 Reddy Sai Suraj West Godavari Dist
29 5988 Sharanaprasad Chandrakantmelkundi Gulbarga
30 5996 Kaustuv Mishra Kolkata
31 6053 Tushar Shankarshinde Akola
32 6087 Soumen Mandal Paschim Medinipur
33 6205 Devendra Kumar Chandra Janjgir
34 6224 Vikrant Kumar Hathras
35 6329 Amit Pandey Ranchi
36 6446 Koteswara Rao Nalluri Ongole
37 6476 Abhishek Verma Ambedkar Nagar
38 6487 Rakesh Chanamala Kandukur
39 6635 Sai Muni Teja Gundabathula Rajahmundry
40 6718 Gourav Kumar Mehta Petlawad
41 6759 Chandan Yadav Mughalsarai
42 7060 Mohit Chand Varanasi
43 7133 Nitish Verma Lucknow
44 7190 Prathik Gala Hyderabad
45 7196 Ameen E Malappuram
46 7214 Siva Sankar Govindu Kadapa
47 7288 Yamit Nakra Gandhisagar
48 7414 Praveen Kumar Yadav Gorakhpur
49 7493 Abhijeet Rameshwaghmare Pusad
50 7538 Udit Narayan Fatehpur
51 7861 Pujari Siva Kalyan Srikakulam
52 7886 Chaluvadi Sashank Sattenapalli
53 8013 Shailesh Kumar Betul
54 8019 Avanindra Kumar Pandeya Muzaffarpur
55 8086 Deepak Pal Lucknow
56 8138 Sagar Behera Kendrapara
57 8265 Rajveer Singh Moga
58 8329 Hukma Ram Jodhpur
59 8430 Aditya Bansod Mandla
60 8471 Rajeev Katta Nalgonda
61 8586 Vipin Tiwari Ujjain
62 8615 Ankit Pandey Ghaziabad
63 8768 Ranjith Rdas Bangalore
64 8834 Dennis Mathew Kochi
65 8849 Pradeep Kumar Lakhisarai
66 8892 Shashank Mishra Kanpur
67 8893 Payal Agarwal Bijnor
68 8937 Nagendra Pratap Yadav Azamgarh
69 8970 Kanchan Kumargorain Dumka
70 8987 Minal Jain Raipur
71 9078 Tilendra Choudhary Raigarh
72 9083 Kumari Manisha Anuppur
73 9106 Aditya Nema Indore
74 9146 Mona Shah Indore
75 9163 Abdul Enayet Siwan
76 9171 Shritesh Satishjibhkate Tumsar
77 9273 Ashish Sharma Allahabad
78 9351 Prantik Sen  
79 9374 Jay Raj Siwan
80 9379 Mehul Bansal Firozabad
81 9383 Pradyumn Singh Bhind
82 9518 Shivendra Joshi Dewas
83 9562 Sourav Das Barasat
84 9592 Venkatramana G Medak
85 9633 Prashant Shekhar Srivastava Basti
86 9691 Anjana K Thalassery
87 9833 Muthuraj Purushothamanpillai Diva
88 9859 Sanket Shirishkadarkar Sangamner
89 9883 Titto Thomas Thrissur Dist
90 10194 Swati Govindraosalunke Ambajogai
91 10240 Thallapally Pradeep Kumar Hyderabad
92 10275 Amit Kumarsingh Udham Singh Nagar
93 10305 Manthan Patel Ahmedabad
94 10351 Sainath Rajendrakurude Nanded
95 10483 Tarun Kumarbunkar Rawatbhata
96 10538 Sweta Shamraobhurse Mul
97 10568 Manish Bhumarkar Kanhiwada
98 10695 Amit Kumarlal Varanasi
99 10736 Mayur Bamne Jabalpur
100 10772 Rajeev Kumar Sirsaganj
101 10782 Somashekar Swamy N Bangalore
102 10794 Piyush Anillohakare Nagpur
103 10802 Meda Vamshi Krishna Secunderabad
104 10851 Jitendra Soni Pali
105 10863 Renu Nareshbhadresha Mumbai
106 10887 Ajinkya Mane Kolhapur
107 10913 Damini Garg Agra
108 10959 Aditi Purwar Allahabad
109 10983 Aadil Hussainmaniyar Maroth
110 10986 Uttam Kumardas Alipurduar
111 11011 Arijit Mondal Dumka
112 11047 Rohan Vasantghige Pune
113 11055 Gaurav Gupta Bikaner
114 11060 Ajay Kumar Azamgarh
115 11080 Karthik Kurela Guntakal
116 11084 Mahesh Kumar Gaya
117 11165 Deepak Kumargupta Varanasi
118 11222 Amit Sarkar Murshidabad
119 11246 Mohammad Shuaib Firozabad
120 11340 Dhaneshwar Prasad Kurre Baloada Bazaar
121 11344 Mohit Gothwal Jaipur
122 11368 Mohit Kumar Muzaffarnagar
123 11407 Gothireddy Yaswanthkumar Visakhapatnam
124 11498 Sunil Kumar Jaunpur
125 11512 Koti Veerabhadram Bassay Akividu
126 11513 Kamodula Lokeswara Rao Rajam
127 11577 Rajesh Pala Anantapur
128 11632 Rohit Singh Gorakhpur
129 11644 Upma Nandwani Sonipat
130 11752 Vikas Gautam Nalanda
131 11857 Anjani Kumar Bansal Jaunpur
132 11866 Chandan Behera Bhubaneswar
133 11919 Kuldeep Kumarsingh Aligarh
134 11920 Kowthrapu Trishankara Rao Guntur
135 11923 Sanjaya Kumarnayak Balasore
136 11938 Amitpal Singh Chandigarh
137 12017 Chinta Santhosh Dinakar Bobbili
138 12044 Kundan Kumar Samastipur
139 12185 Sushant Kumar Nawada
140 12279 Ajay Kumar Maurya Ambedkar Nagar
141 12305 Dhaval Shashikantbhaisolanki Ahmedabad
142 12325 Asolkar Bhushanprakash Amravati
143 12394 Jyotirmoy Guha Kolkata
144 12486 Kratika Khare Bhopal
145 12522 Mnp Manjunath Tadpatri
146 12542 Sandeep Rai Azamgarh
147 12646 Raghunandan B Iyer Bangalore
148 12681 Ankur Chowdhury Tinsukia
149 12828 Akash Soni Bhopal
150 12875 Nadimpalli Pavan Kumar Bhimavaram
151 12893 Majjari Nagendra Kadapa
152 12916 Vijay Wamanraosable Jintur
153 12917 Prasad Kishoraswale Pune
154 13028 Gyan Prakash Daudnagar
155 13055 Hem Raj Shau Bhopal
156 13099 Mayank Prakash Chauhan Delhi
157 13137 Rajnish Bhateshwarsaraf Amalner
158 13172 Prashik Bipinmakeshwar Amravati
159 13263 Abhinav Das N V Parappanangadi
160 13287 Vishwajeet Singh Aligarh
161 13399 Pragya Singh Ballia
162 13503 Vaibhav Gupta Alwar
163 13531 Ashish Kumar Kalo Raigarh
164 13563 Pullela Venkata Aditya Prasad Tadepalligudem
165 13601 Shruti Swarnkar Raipur
166 13613 Wasim Ahmed I Chennai
167 13649 Sagar Dattatraymore Mumbai
168 13665 Abhinaba Basu Siliguri
169 13666 Pushpak Panditraosatpute Dist Amravati
170 13708 Kompella Phani Rajahmundry
171 13715 Kunal Machchindrashejul Pune
172 13740 Jaley Himmatdholakiya Ahmedabad
173 13888 Chandra Sekhar Tunga Secunderabad
174 13957 Rahul Kumar Ranchi
175 13965 Sumit Madhavraoemekar Nanded
176 13967 Appina Balasubramanyam Venkatagiri  Nellore
177 14012 Md Aftabalam Nalanda
178 14015 Rohitashv Kumar Bansal Bharatpur
179 14037 Saurabh Singh Agra
180 14061 Siyaram Sahu Bari Raisen
181 14081 Hari Babu Padarthi Nellore
182 14092 Harvijay Singh Bhilai
183 14148 Santu Mandal Purulia
184 14151 Kousik Dan Kolkata
185 14202 Potnuru Vinod Kumar Srikakulam
186 14235 Shubham Goyal Indore
187 14258 Surendra Chowdary Karimnagar
188 14262 Durgesh Kumar Banchhor Durg
189 14492 Satish Ganpatraopatil Sangli
190 14653 Devendra Varma Borru Guntur
191 14773 Radhika Kalawat Bikaner
192 14778 Hardik Chhaganbhaijasani Surat
193 14842 Upendra Singh Kushwaha Korba
194 14874 Chandradhar Savanth Madanapalle
195 15071 Mothe Ravi Kiran Manchiryal
196 15074 Harsh Sahu Allahabad
197 15099 Aishu Rachala Hyderabad
198 15112 Deepak Kumar Bareilly
199 15219 Praveer Chand Yadav Bhilai
200 15237 Sunny Pathak Hardoi
201 15254 Prashant Kumar Bhilai
202 15341 Debasish Dwibedy Bhadrak
203 15407 Akash Pushkar Hajipur
204 15418 Amit Kumarmeena Ajmer
205 15433 Saddam Hussain Hajipur
206 15458 Amit Kumar Ghaziabad
207 15480 Sourabh Solanki Itarsi
208 15591 Anil Kumar Kalisetty Vizianagaram
209 15679 Maneesh Kumarchoudhary Alwar
210 15702 Vinay Kumar Bandaru Nalgonda
211 15753 Anshuman Samantray Bhubaneswar
212 15756 Chandrasekhar Chagi Adoni
213 15757 Dharani Sai Lakshmi J Warangal
214 15775 S Venugopal Palakkad
215 15793 Vishal Deshraj Bhopal
216 15822 Vishwa Chandulaldadhania Jamnagar
217 15825 Eshan S Shimoga
218 15857 Vinay Kumar Boini Nizamabad
219 15887 Vanaparthi Venkata Srinivas Tuni
220 15908 Rajveer Singhfandan Jhunjhunu
221 15932 Pankaj Kumar Vaishali
222 15952 Ankit Patidar Kasrawad
223 15959 Hari Kiran D Hyderabad
224 15977 Annam Raja Shekhar Reddy Jagtial
225 15986 Shivaraj Kathirvel Chennai
226 16003 Shilpa Chandrakar Bhilai
227 16008 Sayari Das Cuttack
228 16023 Ankush Vitthalraonikam Nagpur
229 16033 Vijaya Krishna Yalavarthi Chandigarh
230 16067 Balusu Jaya Chandra Eluru
231 16106 Rupanjana Mukherjee Kolkata
232 16144 Siddhesh Vilaswani Chinchwad
233 16202 Sandeep Sanjayraogajbhare Nanded
234 10816 Venu Madhav Aavula Warangal
235 16248 Rahul Raj Patna
236 16297 Ayush Mehto Itarsi
237 16310 Lokesh Saini Alwar
238 16334 Vikas Agrawal Guna
239 16377 Mohit Singh New Delhi
240 16443 Vikas Maheshwari Bundi
241 16453 Dibyendu Chatterjee Raniganj
242 16469 Nithin Ganesh Bangalore
243 16501 Chirumamilla G V S R Prasad Guntur
244 16561 Durga Charansahoo Puri
245 16672 Ashish Kori Jabalpur
246 16681 Vishnu Chandar Chennai
247 16763 Krupa Vrajlalbathia Jamnagar
248 16780 Ramzan Basheer Kannur
249 16806 Vijay Singh Chauhan Agra
250 16838 Jyothsna S Kottayam
251 16975 Lokesh Kumarmaharwal Jaipur
252 17150 Swatantra Kumar Agra
253 17163 Prabhoo Dayal Jat Jaipur
254 17180 Krupal Mamidala Hyderabad
255 17197 Sonia Sonia Narwana
256 17242 Pravin Digambarjadhav Aurangabad
257 17307 Surabhi Gautam Maihar
258 17338 Sanket Gopalpusatkar Amravati
259 17342 Marapareddy Damodar Reddy Anantapur
260 17361 Bandopant Bhimraopawar Sangli
261 17367 Olyvia Kundu Arambagh
262 17403 Deepak Negi Rudraprayag
263 17440 Sumit Srivastava Lucknow
264 17477 Ravi Kumarverma Kanpur
265 17539 Dhritiman Kashyap Guwahati
266 17633 Mukesh Kumar Gorakhpur
267 17731 Himanshu Samant Dehradun
268 17749 Vivek Meena Gangapur City
269 17757 Upendra Jyani Kuliyana
270 17758 Anjani Kumarsingh Barh
271 17779 Ayandev Barman Kolkata
272 17870 Amit Kumar Mainpuri
273 17885 Balu Ss Trivandrum
274 17887 Thakkar Arpankumarsureshkumar Anjar
275 17919 Niharika Verma Lucknow
276 17959 Rajender Singh Sonipat
277 17996 Vishwanathan Subramaniamiyer Mumbai
278 18026 Dharm Rajverma Maharajganj
279 18130 Prashil Mulchandmotghare Nagpur
280 18158 Kamireddy Purushotham Nellore
281 18187 Amit Kumar Siwan
282 18210 Harish Babukanulla Hyderabad
283 18261 Chandan Joishi Haflong
284 18287 Pinninti Satyanarayana Babu Prakasam Dt
285 18321 Narayan Yk Ranebennur
286 18371 Dinesh R Calicut
287 18381 Amritesh Srivastava New Delhi
288 18383 Mali Dasharathbhaidahyalal Deesa
289 18458 Jitendra Kumarkapse Betul
290 18469 Prasanth Jp Ernakulam
291 18546 Chintha Gopikrishna Nalgonda
292 18571 Babloo Kumar Madhubani
293 18686 Sanjoy Paik Durgachak
294 18694 Mangadoddi Shivakumaryadav (Dist):- Mahaboobnag
295 18711 Nagesh NR Tiptur
296 18714 Ch Ganeshkumar Gajwel
297 18818 Ketan Prakashpatil Amravati
298 18828 Onkar Prabhakardesai Mumbai
299 18847 Amarjit  Kumargarg Madhubani
300 18967 Mohit Dineshkumarganeriwala Ahmedabad
301 18988 Geethu Skishore Punalur
302 19021 Bibhuti Shekhar Patna
303 19118 Utpal Roy Ballav Kolkata
304 19144 Ram Paresh Khalilabad
305 19168 Jitender Kumar Maurya Gorakhpur
306 19182 Syed Aliashraf Jaunpur
307 19207 Gaurav Choudhary Jaipur
308 19238 Sudhakar Reddy Sirigireddy Kadapa
309 19242 Harish Kumar Pasula Mahabubnagar
310 19269 Md Zunaid Ahmedsiddiqui Jagdalpur
311 19316 Anil Kumar Meena Jaipur
312 19332 Priyajeet Kaur Pathankot
313 19476 Annepu Vivek Visakhapatnam
314 19496 K Sree  Rangachaitanya Kadapa
315 19537 Ajeet  Singhyadav Lucknow
316 19585 Shreshth . New Delhi
317 19624 Reddi  Mahesh Babu Visakhapatanam
318 19682 Athira Sv Thiruvananthapuram
319 19808 Ankit Patel Bhopal
320 19874 Ratnakaram Rajesh Hyderabad
321 19909 Kiran Bharti Siwan
322 19918 Anand Kumarjaiswal Varanasi
323 19956 Khandla Hiteshganpatlal Surendranagar
324 20034 Anand Sasidharan Trivandrum
325 20076 Ajay Kumarpatel Shahdol
326 20107 Ravi Kumar Jamui
327 20172 Akshara Soman Kottayam
328 20214 Shakti Kumar Mainpuri
329 20300 Priyadarsan Us Thiruvananthapuram
330 20365 Bala Krishna Kompala Proddatur.
331 20412 Manish Kumar Ghaziabad
332 20420 J Truptikumar Nizamabad
333 20439 Raja Gopal Danduboyina Kadapa
334 20440 Sachin Taneja New Delhi
335 20502 Gopu Dineshkumar Hyderabad
336 20505 Soham Chatterjee Kolkata
337 20545 Kuldip Kashinathade Ghatanji
338 20560 Nikhil Manohargabhane Tumsar
339 20727 Tanu Singh Ghaziabad
340 20729 Alluri Ravi Kurnool
341 20738 Nithin Sankark Palakkad
342 20911 Kalapala Anitha Vijayawada
343 20934 Abhinay Gupta Gwalior
344 20936 Narasimha Rajesh Beesetty Visakhapatnam
345 20939 Madimatla Satyanarayanamurthy Eluru
346 20947 Jada Venu Vizianagaram
347 20962 Romi Jain Bhopal
348 20970 Eashwar Gadanchi Hyderabad
349 21000 Amit Kumar Sharma Baidyabati
350 21042 Botta Ravi Srikakulam
351 21126 Marada Ganesh Kumar Vizianagaram
352 21145 Vishal Badlas Agra
353 21183 Kewale Dhananjayvijayrao Amravati
354 21186 Sundaram Muthu Madurai
355 21279 Dawuth Shadulkhanpathan Parbhani
356 21408 Gudavalli  Ratnaraju Guntur
357 21436 Virag Hareshkumarshah Surendranagar
358 21558 Benson Pthomas Ernakulam
359 21591 Seema Goswami Ajmer
360 21614 Vuppala Manirao Peddapuram
361 21666 Sai  Thejalolla Hyderabad
362 21671 Balamurali Thandrangi Vizianagaram
363 21696 Jasvant Singhpanthi Bhopal
364 21797 Hari Ompandey Jaunpur
365 21977 Pushpendra Yadav Agra
366 22011 Nithin Pfrancis Ernakulam
367 22032 Mayur Kumar Jhansi
368 22078 Paresh Ravindrafirake Jalgaon
369 22157 Dumpala Vijaya Bhaskar Srikakulam
370 22160 Ontry  Hemanath Chittoor
371 22169 Arjun P Thalassery
372 22218 Jayanth Kumar Kalagatla Tirupathi
373 22219 Ravi  Yadav Ghazipur
374 22364 Nikhil Singhania Hyderabad
375 22369 Parul Bansal Bharatpur
376 22378 Muhammed  Sabith Kozhikode
377 22393 Sumeet Kumarsethy Rambha
378 22416 Irri Ramesh Khammam
379 22544 Bhaskar Reddy Katikela Guntur
380 22579 Priyanka . Agra
381 22582 Neagin N.S Kottayam
382 22608 Monika Sahai New Delhi
383 22625 Kuldeep Murlidhartayade Navi Mumbai
384 22647 Mohit Kumarsaxena Moradabad
385 22660 Mandar Sureshbhoir Karjat
386 22733 Krishna Kumarpandit Bhagalpur
387 22807 Birendra Nathtripathy Rayagada
388 22870 Nikesh Singhtanwer Bhopal
389 23051 Shadab  Alam Sitapur
390 23198 Rahul Singhsaini Taranagar
391 23220 Raghvendra Yadav Narora
392 23225 Chayal Prabhakar Alwar
393 23367 Sandesh Rameshdubbawar Chandrapur
394 23370 Saswata Halder Bhubaneswar
395 23386 Rabisankar Roy Kolkata
396 23393 Nikit Soni Jodhpur
397 23451 Rahul Kumarprawal Shamli
398 23452 Divya Nakra Alwar
399 23453 Vinay Chinthakindhi Karimnagar
400 23472 Rahul Singh Ghaziabad
401 23485 Alahari  Sivaprasad Ongole
402 23549 Pankaj Kumar Sasaram
403 23581 Rohit Upadhyay Rudrapur
404 23610 Aravind P Nalgonda
405 23650 Sulabh Bansal Sirsaganj
406 23735 Midhun M Kollam
407 23751 Bhavishaben Bhailalbhaiparmar Vadodara
408 23839 Ankit Kumar Bihar Sharif
409 23882 Vinod Vinod Faridabad
410 24135 Tejus Thirumeni Trivandrum
411 24238 T V  Vishnu Tirupati
412 24334 Satish Jhariya Jabalpur
413 24420 Chirag Taraori   District K
414 24434 Jitendra Singh Bareilly
415 24450 Mohit Mehlawat New Delhi
416 24482 Aditya Sureshraotundulwar Bramhapuri
417 24542 Prashanth Midivelly Warangal
418 24578 Shrinath Purohit Bikaner
419 24596 Vangala Sudheer Kumar Reddy Kurnool
420 24736 Muktinath Vishwakarma Gorakhpur
421 24737 Salini Kk Kozhikode
422 24779 Ramkumar Uikey Betul
423 24873 Prasanth Babukarri Visakhapatnam
424 24877 Perumalla Gopiraghavendra Guntur,
425 25001 Abhinash Mandal Dhanbad
426 25005 Shah Mithildipakbhai Surat
427 25024 Gireesh Kumar K M Idukki
428 25034 Mohit Kumaryadav Raebareli
429 25232 Sangram Sayajisathe Parlivaijnath
430 25273 Prasanthi Ponnada Srikakulam
431 25315 Souptik Maiti Howrah
432 25465 Kriti Suneja Bharatpur
433 25521 Hitesh Rohtak
434 25569 Arka Ghosh Hooghly
435 25642 Debashish Pradhan Paradeep
436 25699 Sharmila Mariappan Chennai
437 25741 Gaurav Uttam Kanpur
438 25754 Prasoon Mall Maharajganj
439 25798 Himanshu Singh Agra
440 25989 Dipasree Poddar Kolkata
441 26007 Esnapalli Krishnarao Khammam
442 26065 Som Datt Agra
443 26134 Rahul Jain Khandwa
444 26141 Renju Boben Kollam
445 26153 Satveer Singhgurjar District-Dausa
446 26542 Tallapalli Saikrishna Adilabad
447 26607 Gotru Sowjanya Movva
448 26687 Rajeev Baratam Srikakulam
449 26696 Venkatesh Muchipalli  
450 26723 Obulreddy Bogireddy Kadapa
451 26815 Ritesh Kumarshiv Seoni
452 26847 Rajneesh Karnwal Saharanpur
453 26959 Jithin K Pilicode
454 26978 Yashasvi Rai Bhopal
455 27026 Zeal Jayeshsheth Nashik
456 27142 Alka Yadav Meerut
457 27194 Sujai R Kottayam
458 27303 Theegala Ramesh Karimnagar
459 27391 Taruna Yadav New Delhi
460 27550 Ram Kumarsahu Bemetara
461 27591 Baldev Choudhary Jodhpur
462 27618 Rahul Verma Saharanpur
463 27642 Vinod Kumar Emmadi Rangareddy
464 27678 Prashant Babasahebpatare Newasa
465 27774 Sumit Raghuwanshi Bhopal
466 27839 Ranjit Kumar Nalanda
467 27992 Deepak Kunwar Chamoli
468 28043 Avadh Dangayach Jaipur
469 28046 Swagta Kumarisheoran Jhunjhunu
470 28061 Nadigadda Gurumadhav Badvel
471 28106 Grandhi  Venkatasathyanarayana Kandukuru
472 28202 Naresh Shekharnellur Hubli
473 28215 Poonam Pepal Agra
474 28268 Lalit Kumar Saharanpur
475 28348 Arun V Varkala
476 28354 Aditya Kumar Arya Deoria
477 28479 Sonu Kumar Patna
478 28487 Shashi Bhushankumar Siwan
479 28586 Rangari Kunaldamodar Nagpur
480 28661 Viplav Chaitanya Reddybhimavarapu Hyderabad
481 28662 Prashant Rahul Gopalganj
482 28708 Varun V Bangalore
483 28756 Esha Banik Kolkata
484 28960 Dushyant Kumar Saharanpur
485 28998 Warhekar Poojaprakash Amravati
486 29042 Vinod Gujjari Mahabubnagar
487 29149 Gajula Jyothi Karimnagar
488 29178 Amit Kumarray Kanpur
489 29241 Shambhu Nath Basti
490 29276 Paridala Venkatesh Srikakulam
491 29417 Ravindra Singhpokharia Pithoragarh
492 29443 Parmar Jigneshkumarkalidas Ahmedabad
493 29490 Rahul B K Thiruvananthapuram
494 29501 Pramod Kumar Allahabad
495 29994 Vanipenta Srikanth Mahaboob Nagar
496 30029 Dharmesh Kumar Agra
497 30324 Aashish Mittal New Delhi
498 30368 Jaykant Dangi Jhansi
499 30415 Mukesh Kumar Patna
500 30502 Satyanarayan Padhan Sambalpur
501 30607 Pawan Sharma Indore
502 30620 Jithin George Kochi
503 30684 Saragadam Sailaja Visakhapatnam
504 30782 Poonam - Jhunjhunu
505 30795 Shri Ramvaishya Faizabad
506 30803 Deepak  Kumar New Delhi
507 30899 Surender Reddysangepally Mahabubnagar
508 31075 Tanvir Singhmarwah Roorkee
509 31139 Rakesh Kk Karkala
510 31234 Nitin Nitin Delhi
511 31343 Mohd Ashraf Ambedkar Nagar
512 31470 Bonagiri Prasad Ongole
513 31480 Abhijith V S Kollam
514 31576 Priya Dubey Raipur
515 31603 Abishek RS Chennai
516 31634 Ishrat Jamal Faizabad
517 31685 Erugu  Srikanth Hyderabad
518 31940 Alok Kumartiwari Sultanpur
519 32124 Satish Kumargupta Kanpur
520 32152 Adapa Bhagyaraja Westgodavari
521 32281 Dalesh Kumarsahu Durg
522 32311 Tarun Singhhayaran Kanpur
523 32378 Pradeep Dasari Vijayawada
524 32387 Deepak Kumar Madhubani
525 32418 Chethan Kumar A Mysore
526 32457 Godaba Dinesh Vizianagaram
527 32527 Shivabalan A Tirunelveli
528 32584 Anshu Chauhan Baghpat
529 32746 Nijil N Kannur
530 33019 Himanshu Daharia Balodabazar
531 33095 Akash Kalyanshejule Aurangabad
532 33165 Mukesh Kumarkushwaha Deoria
533 33178 Manish Kumar Ghaziabad
534 33207 Aangothu Renuka Mahaboobnagar
535 33230 Baljinder  Singh Sangaria
536 33246 Sangh Priy Basti
537 33284 Sibabrata Pradhan Bhadrak
538 33319 Undapalli Srinivas Narsapur
539 33388 Jithinlal K Calicut
540 33527 Rohit Lagamannasannake Kolhapur
541 33555 Sumon Dey Balasore
542 34046 Disha Khandelwal Bhilai Distt Durg
543 34248 Nandu Manmadhan Kollam
544 34309 Mahesh Kumarmeena Dholpur
545 34475 Himanshu Sharma Meerut
546 34535 Darla Prasanna Singaraya Konda
547 34643 Nitesh  Kumarjharbade Betul
548 34665 Pravin Marotitaksande Walingar
549 34701 Dhan Raj Shehrawat Faridabad
550 34726 Jitendra Mishra Lucknow
551 34842 Sumer Singh Jhunjhunu
552 34933 Alok Niranjan Orai
553 35263 Gaurav Singh Ghazipur
554 35369 Samiksha Gupta Chhatarpur
555 35554 Dharmendra Kumargautam Deoria
556 35570 Kancham Maheshbabu Kadiri
557 35581 Amit Rathor Agra
558 35754 Vikram Singh Dehradun
559 35768 Suraj Suman Hilsha
560 35856 Vidya S Alappuzha
561 35934 Akash  Singhkirar Morena
562 36495 Arindam Siikdar Kolkata
563 36662 Jayasahana Sivasubramanian Trichy
564 36707 Vipin Vijayan Thiruvananthapuram
565 36740 Ankur Sudhakarkatkar Rajura
566 36770 Rajkumar  Prajapati Jaipur
567 36775 Sharique Afzal Muzaffarpur
568 36914 Tom K. Sebastian Koottickal
569 36954 Praveen Kumar Chaudhari Gonda
570 37038 Eleswarapu Rajeswari Veenasravya East Godavari
571 37083 Viju V Kollam
572 5155 Anshul Jaiswal Raipur
573 13373 Atul Joshi Dehradun
574 13952 Appina Balasubramanyam Venkatagiri Nellore
575 16655 Rajhans Gondane Chhindwara
576 19628 Pallavi Singh Sawai Madhopur
577 20616 Laxmeesha S Mangalore
578 20854 Umakant Marotiraoyerge Nanded
579 22481 Chinnala Someswararao Srikakulam
580 22590 Rajul Gupta Bhopal
581 23039 Shadab Alam Sitapur
582 25786 Subhransu Kumarsahoo Jiral
583 28719 Fathima Sininp Kozhikode
584 29439 Roopesh Mangal Bari
585 18676 Praveen Kumar Singariya Bikaner
 
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (PART-TIME)
1 4643 Manohj S V Coimbatore
2 11000 Arun G Adoor
3 5456 Kirankumar Mangond Chadchan
4 7292 Manila Kamboj Hisar
5 13078 Rajendra Kumar Alwar
6 16866 Laxmi Deepthi A Hyderabad
7 20386 Ritu Agarwal Jaipur
8 20806 Debasmita Pradhan Kalyani
9 21192 Neeraj Kumari Dehra
10 22695 Saurav Shandilya Mumbai
11 23693 Sandip Baishnab Rajarhat
12 25204 Dharman J Krishnagiri
13 25750 Yuvrajsinh Mahendrasinhrana Limbdi
14 26394 Saksha Uttamshinde Mumbai
15 26875 Ishan Mahajan Jammu
16 31733 Prakash Sharma Ballia
17 32229 Ashish Ranjan Patna
18 34163 Ila Sharma Bikaner
19 35252 Smruti Sumanroutray Jagatsinghpur
20 36676 Sourav Sadhukhan Kolkata
 
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING (PGDIIT)
(Total number of applications received: 534)
1 4639 Manohj S V Coimbatore
2 4726 Ajishek Raj Sitamarhi
3 5075 Subhranshu Sekhar Puhan Balasore
4 5272 Ananth Noorithaya Bangalore
5 5329 Ashutosh Nayan Dey Balasore
6 5694 Naveen Nallu Srikalahasti
7 5696 Anish Kumar G S Eraniel(Nagercoil)
8 6545 Chinmay Sahu Bhubaneswar
9 7284 Manila Kamboj Hisar
10 7458 Pratik Sahoo Jaleswar
11 9701 Poorani J Trichy
12 10862 Munduru Balakrishna Hyderabad
13 11135 Ajay Kumarram Kalyani
14 11201 Meheli Samanta Kolkata
15 12707 Seshadri Gopalan Chengalpet
16 13874 Sai Muni Teja Gundabathula Rajahmundry
17 14477 Kirti Bagla Sirsa
18 14523 Gaurav Kumartomar Baraut
19 15126 Appurva Appan Patna
20 15531 Saikat Samanta Mecheda
21 15659 Nareshkumar Kummari Srikakulam
22 15721 Ambuj Mishra Bahraich
23 16256 Gopika Rani Alekhya Eluru
24 17528 Chaluvadi Sashank Sattenapalli
25 17653 Durgesh Ranjan Begusarai
26 17783 Ayandev Barman Kolkata
27 17834 Gayatri Hemantdamodare Pune
28 17939 Omkar Majumder Agartala
29 19483 Annepu Vivek Visakhapatnam
30 20649 Phanindra Kumarrudrapaka Eluru
31 20681 Shivam Anandvaish Lucknow
32 20697 Bala Rajunela Eluru
33 21310 Kaushik Sit Howrah
34 22202 Neha Sinha Patna
35 22760 Tapas Kumardash Koraput
36 23086 Soumyajit Das Balasore
37 23779 Punam Tiwary Deoghar
38 24405 H Md Abuzarkhan Hyderabad.
39 25982 T Surya Naga Venkatasirisha Hyderabad
40 28157 Chandan Pradhan Rourkela
41 30490 Abinash  Das Bhadrak
42 30748 Nishant Aggarwal Kotkapura
43 33860 Madhuri Mahendranagare Pune
44 35916 Sreelakshmy S Trivandrum
45 36398 Saurav  Kumarmishra Berhampur
46 36654 Nikhil Khandelwal Malegaon
47 36766 Prathyusha Chirumamilla Guntur
48 36838 Praveen Sahu Mahasamund
 
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (REGULAR)
(Total number of applications received: 1196)
1 4666 Bidhan Chandra Asansol
2 4755 Akshay Modi Panna
3 4785 Priyanka Dhar Bilaspur
4 4831 Md.Shadab Alam Kolkata
5 4952 Sanvit Alpeshbhaishah Ahmedabad
6 5114 Neeru Bala Gurdaspur
7 5318 Hrishikesh Vasantkhare Khed
8 5422 Chandrakant Sharadbhogle Nashik
9 5441 Shibani Soren Kolkata
10 5600 Ashish Kumar Wazirganj
11 5814 Indrani Shyamalkumarsingharoy Mumbai
12 5833 Ashutosh Vaish Sitapur
13 5983 Inapakurthi Ravikiran Vizianagaram
14 6117 Sumit Singh Samba
15 6495 Rohit Sharadshinde Pune
16 6602 Roshan Yuvarajwanaskar Nagpur
17 6631 Durga Raja Calicut
18 6785 Sarojini Tiwari Kolkata
19 6856 Rohit Chokhra Nagpur
20 6931 Gourav Chatterjee Jamshedpur
21 7162 Sarthak Das Kolkata
22 7207 Lavanya Alladi Hyderabad
23 7302 Abhishek Malik Delhi
24 7383 Amit Kumar Patna
25 7428 Satyansh Singh Jaunpur
26 7472 Anand Sagar Muzaffarpur
27 7524 Shobhit Srivastava Kanpur
28 7768 Vanneti Mani Rathnam Chittoor
29 7796 Prafull Mani Tripathi Gorakhpur
30 7885 Ziyad Mohd Jahir Kundapur
31 8060 Pyarimohan Dehury Talcher
32 8064 Divyam Jha Kanpur
33 8077 Venkatesh Mondi Kakinada
34 8221 Dileep Kumar Dohare Gwalior
35 8270 Deepshikha Singh Bulandshahr
36 8317 Gunda Harini Guntur
37 8320 Sk Abdur Rakib Kakdwip
38 8458 Prashant Ramjadhao Buldhana
39 8470 Shalki Bansal Mathura
40 8625 Laxmi Sethi Kendrapara
41 8866 Pranay Ashokwasekar Nagpur
42 8936 Anangi Anil Khammam
43 8944 Awadhesh Kumar Tiwari Unnao
44 9159 Ankit Gupta Chandigarh
45 9174 Riya Sethi Pinjore
46 9317 Darshan Yashpalgattani Udaipur
47 9436 M Srinivassoumitri Visakhaptnam
48 9669 Jyoti Uikey Bhilai
49 10051 Pukhrambam Tamina Devi Kakching
50 10068 Shashank Tandon Balrampur
51 10076 Bhagwat Bhardwaj Hisar
52 10101 Pratik Doma Bhadke Chandrapur
53 10263 Varun Kumar Saini Bhopal
54 10293 Shivanand Sahebraochavan Parbhani
55 10644 Dinesh Kumar Behera Bhubaneswar
56 10741 Sista Kameswara Srikar Kakinada
57 10846 Preeti Rathi Ujjain
58 10956 Shubham Swarnam Darbhanga
59 10981 Ravneet Kaur Shri Muktsar Sahib
60 11032 Siddharth Rajendra Jain Indore
61 11220 Sujata Senapati Bolangir
62 11241 Dongala Rahul Reddy Karimnagar
63 11394 Dipanjana Bhowmik Jalpaiguri
64 11486 Vicky Baliramsalodkar Nagpur
65 11654 Lokesh Lohani Haldwani
66 11908 Deveshranjan Niranjanprasadsingh Chandrapur
67 11970 Atul Kumar Thane
68 11988 Praveen Kumarshaw Dhanbad
69 12008 Anu Kheveria Bathinda
70 12172 Satyam Shukla Kanpur
71 12405 Hiranmoy Chakraborty Adra
72 13230 Rishiket Kundu Burnpur
73 13244 Arpita Saha Farakka
74 13482 Premlata Amarnathram Ambernath
75 13533 H Nifan Visakhapatnam
76 13711 Rupam Talukdar Guwahati
77 13768 Amol Chandrabhanshegokar Nagpur
78 13972 Dharmendra Singhbhati Barnagar
79 13984 Roshan Vinodjipaunikar Nagpur
80 14082 Shoeb Athar Haji Muneer Ahmed Nagpur
81 14178 Rohit Sisodia Hazaribag
82 14196 Abhijeet Sachan Kanpur
83 14405 Debashis Tarafder Malda
84 14772 Philip Bernsteinsaynik Chennai
85 15059 Akshay Gupta Lucknow
86 15318 Santhosh Kumar Varanasi Nellore
87 15356 Suprabhat Seal Rourkela
88 15497 Mayank Agarwal Kanpur
89 15588 Pragati Gupta Jhansi
90 15603 Debjeet Basak Kolkata
91 15814 Patrali Mukherjee Durgapur
92 15832 Nidhi Allangh Bhopal
93 16010 Neelam Tondwal Charkhi Dadri
94 16092 Shital Sureshyadav Rewari
95 16119 Avinash Bombarde Vashi
96 16245 Bhargava Velpuri Aswapuram,Khammam
97 16343 Chandreshwar Jaiswar Nashik
98 16460 Garima Vishal Mau
99 16619 Debarati Mukherjee Chinsurah
100 16669 Rohan Hemantkumarshinde  
101 16707 Suman Shekhar Agra
102 16748 Yogesh Sangramkendre Kandhar
103 17090 Hajimastan Tippuluri Kadapa
104 17399 Ritu Lavania Bhopal
105 17594 Pankaj Rohilla Yamunanagar
106 17626 Gaurav Rawal Chandigarh
107 17747 Karri Narendra Adilabad
108 17929 Satyendra Patel Gorakhpur
109 18129 Samudrala Sreedevi Anantapur
110 18249 Srujan Singh Khurda
111 18289 Peruri Sai Manasa Visakhapatnam
112 18315 Attada Yerrayya Vizianagaram
113 18936 Snigdha Chakraborty Golaghat
114 18971 Vipin Kumargupta Maharajganj
115 19139 Manas Manohar Mandalahalli Bangalore
116 19230 Vishal Sahani Shahabad Markanda
117 19594 Priyanka Deoraohajare Gadchiroli
118 19596 Ananya Das Guwahati
119 19773 Ravikumar Reddy Ankireddypalli Kadapa
120 19835 Harsh Gupta Hanumangarh Jn
121 19863 Ashish Kumar Dhanbad
122 19969 P Arjunkumar Visakhapatnam
123 19971 Gandham Sivanagababu Guntur District
124 19979 Akshay Sharma Delhi
125 20025 Vishal Singhchauhan Nagpur
126 20036 Anirmoy Debnath Kalna
127 20047 Nitin Wahie Agra
128 20227 Kalaiyarasan Subramani Kotagiri
129 20515 Gaydhane Mrunalinikawaduji Chandrapur
130 20538 Abhishek Kumar Hajipur
131 20546 Rishi Maharshi Balotra
132 20555 Dasari Lakshmi Nagaraj Payakraopeta
133 20660 Deepshikha Singh Raebareli
134 20786 Swarnalatha Mailaram Hyderabad
135 20828 Lubhani Mishra Jaipur
136 20877 Ankush Gupta Moradabad
137 20901 Jimit Dilippatel Vasai Road
138 20941 Varun Tr Calicut
139 21157 Devina Ratnam Dhanbad
140 21170 Bharti Verma Panchkula
141 21360 Harsh Ranjankumar Patna
142 21392 Srinesh Spai Visakhapatnam
143 21455 Rohit Manjunathkudtarkar Thane
144 21526 Susarla Kumaravishnu Visakhapatnam
145 21681 Banala Dharanija Khammam
146 21702 Sankhajit Pal Kolkata
147 21775 Naganya P S Chennai
148 21826 Umesh Kumarverma Dewas
149 21840 Rudra Pratapsingh Kasganj
150 21957 Divika Gupta Agra
151 22015 Sauvagya Behera Bhubaneswar
152 22357 Saniya Tadha Vadodara
153 22671 Seerla Veerendranath Spsr Nellore
154 23300 Suhail Farokhi Hyderabad
155 23390 Nisha Moganiya Gwalior
156 23411 Shiva Shukla Gorakhpur
157 23527 Abhishek Sharma New Delhi
158 23536 Rimzhim Gupta Mathura
159 23926 Ankush Agnihotri Ujjain
160 23945 Rahul  Anand Chakia
161 24010 Arnab Sinha Kolkata
162 24449 Bhanupriya Boruah Jorhat
163 24472 Dalip Kumar Bhadra
164 24698 Srikakulapu Adityakiran  
165 25193 Sashanka Sekhar Mandal Joynagar
166 25267 Umachaithanya Potti Medak Dist
167 25906 Bhavesh Sharma Asansol
168 25935 Divya Haridas Calicut
169 26081 Harshit Krishnakumar Tirupati
170 26195 Manish Maurya Mau
171 26339 Charu Atulkumaragarwal Nagpur
172 26970 Shashi Bhushan Patna
173 27073 Deepa Elizabeth Eapen Thiruvananthapuram
174 27109 Malladi  Dasaradhisubramanyam Vijayawada
175 27431 Mannu Jha Ashok Vihar
176 27520 Shashank Tyagi Jaroda Panda
177 27563 Meissner Mitcheweisfernandes Mumbai
178 27984 Aparna Dudi Jodhpur
179 28028 Munendra Singh Meena Dholpur
180 28209 Vikas Kumarsingh Jaunpur
181 28213 Pragya Deka Guwahti
182 28260 Balaji Namdevbhingole Hyderabad
183 28416 Ravi Kumarsikarwar Gwalior
184 28455 Aditi Sharma Pali
185 28689 Mrinmoyee Das Kolkata
186 29161 Neeraj P Chennai
187 29686 Rahul Kashyap Kanpur
188 29749 Pankaj Ganeshraopallewar Parli Vaijanath
189 29885 Praveen Kumarguleliya Meerut
190 30170 Charu Lucknow
191 30352 Hemant Chaudhary Jhansi
192 30625 Arjun Anand Kottayam
193 30734 Durga Sarvanijanga Kakinada
194 30818 Shirsendu Mitra Halisahar
195 31567 Addala Paramasiva Tanuku
196 31665 Suram Hima Hyderabad
197 31753 Udit Singh Unnao
198 31939 Afrin Mehboobbhaimerchant Ahmedabad
199 32117 Bharat Kumar Bikaner
200 32718 Abhishek Chouhan Bhopal
201 32775 Anand Krishansharma Bikaner
202 32930 Sachin Sharma Dibrugarh
203 33130 Raghvendra Lawaniyan Hathras
204 33369 Arun C S Ernakulam
205 33799 Akhil M K Kozhikode
206 33833 Siddharth Thakur Vasco
207 33973 Mridupawan Hazarika Nagaon
208 34004 Sushma Chakraborty Guwahati
209 34194 Krishnapriya Yadav Bilaspur
210 34276 Krishnam Raju Penthala Warangal
211 34671 Parag Bhupalwasanik Pavani
212 34750 Mahek Gujral Kanpur
213 34915 Debjit Ghoshal Howrah
214 36045 Avirup Das Howrah
215 36112 Vineeth E Malappuram
216 36693 Jaseel M V Kozhikode
217 36808 Katra Sandeep Vijayawada
218 36965 Nafeezuddin Mohammad Nalgonda
219 36974 Keshav Kumarbaranwal Bhadohi
220 12227 Utkarsh Gupta
 
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (PART-TIME)
1 5283 Dheeraj Shukla Kanpur
2 6030 Hardik Naresh Chandramodi Surat
3 6449 Henil Chandulalpadaria Zanzmer
4 7829 Jignesh Vijaykhambalkar Ahmedabad
5 11656 Paresh Gokalchavda Khorasa Gir
6 17120 Bhagyashree Duwarah Guwahati
7 20369 Rudra Pratapsingh Kasganj
8 29684 Aniruddha Parab Mumbai
9 34542 Kalukurthy Tonysandeep Gandhinagar
10 35069 Raghavbhai Pithabhaihadiya Rajula
11 35499 Gayathri Devivijayakumar Chennai
 
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING (PGDIIT)
(Total number of applications received: 49)
1 7015 Rupa Padhy Vadodara
2 8677 Jayarama Krishna J V Visakhapatnam
3 8957 Sagar Kamleshkumarshah Ahmedabad
4 9611 Inapakurthi Ravikiran Vizianagaram
5 10643 Dinesh Kumar Behera Bhubaneswar
6 11033 Siddharth Rajendra Jain Indore
7 16941 Roshan Yuvarajwanaskar Nagpur
8 16965 Vinja Dudabhaiparmar Porbandar
9 17112 Bhagyashree Duwarah Guwahati
10 19129 Pushpendra Srivastava Agra
12 19277 Pranay Banerjee New Delhi
13 19944 Anoop Kumarverma Bikaner
14 20445 Mistry Mehulpraddhumanbhai Ahmedabad
15 20851 Pillalamarri Saisindhuri Kakinada
16 21336 Chiranjit Bhattacharjee Tinsukia
17 23094 Lakshma Reddyjulakanti Hyderabad
18 24645 Mukesh Kumarkamad Bhilwara
19 25060 Mansi Rahulnikuse Mumbai
20 26359 Charu Atulkumaragarwal Nagpur
21 27978 Kommareddy Neelimachowdary Eluru
22 27986 Bhalsing Omkarvijay Pune
23 30578 P Gayathri Jharsuguda
24 32644 Ashish Kumar Patna
25 33184 Pankaj Singh Ghaziabad
26 34389 Prashantsinh Ranjitsinhmahida Kosamba
27 34432 Parag Shankarpatil Dahanu
28 36629 Arundhati Sarma Guwahati
29 36774 Abhijit Rajendrapatil Latur
 
In case of any additional candidate being called for interview, his/her name will be displayed on this page.